Mucinex Sinus-Max Severe Congestion Relief, 20 count

Mucinex Sinus-Max Severe Congestion Relief, 20 count

Mucinex

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Product FeaturesFor ages 12+Clears sinus congestionRelieves headacheThins & loosens mucuswww.mucinex.comĀ©2014 RB

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 325 mg, Guaifenesin 200 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, FD&C Red #40 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow #6 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Talc , Titanium Dioxide

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information