Excedrin Tension Headache Aspirin Free Pain Reliever Caplets

Tension Headache Aspirin Free Pain Reliever Caplets

Excedrin

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Aspirin free,24 caplets

Ingredients

Inactive: benzoic acid, carnauba wax, cornstarch, croscarmellose sodium*, crospovidone*, d&c red #27 lake, d&c yellow #10 lake, FD&C blue #1lake, FD&C red #40, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, methylparaben*,microcrystalline, cellulose, mineral oil, polysorbate 20, povidone,pregelatinized starch, propylene glycol, propylparaben*, simethiconeemulsion, sorbitan, monolaurate, stearic acid, titanium dioxide *maycontain these IngredientsActive (per tablet): acetaminophen 500 mg (formulated with 65mgcaffeine).

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information