Excedrine Migraine Caplet, 200 Ct

Excedrine Migraine Caplet, 200 Ct

Excedrin

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Excedrine Migraine Caplet, 200 Ct

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Caplet: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Aspirin (250 mg) (NSAID), Caffeine (65 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever; Pain Reliever, NSAID (Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug); Pain Reliever Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Saccharin Sodium, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information