Excedrin Extra Strength Pain Reliever Caplets, 100 Ct

Excedrin Extra Strength Pain Reliever Caplets, 100 Ct

Excedrin

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Excedrin Pain Reliever Aid Acetaminophen Caplets Extra Strength:Clinically proven formula of 2 pain fighters plus a boosterFor some, relief starts in just 15 minutesAcetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID), and CaffeineExtra strengthCaplets100 count

Ingredients

Active (In Each Tablet): Acetaminophen 250 Mg, Aspirin 250 Mg, Caffeine 65 Mg. Inactive: Benzoic Acid, Carnauba Wax, FD&C Blue 1, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mineral Oil, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Simethicone Emulsion, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information