Excedrin Pain Reliever Aid Acetaminophen Caplets Extra Strength, 24 Count

Excedrin Pain Reliever Aid Acetaminophen Caplets Extra Strength, 24 Count

Excedrin

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Excedrin Pain Reliever Aid Acetaminophen Caplets Extra Strength, 24 Count:Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: headache, cold, arthritis, muscular aches, toothache, premenstrual & menstrual cramps.a fast-acting, non-prescription headache pain reliever
...more >>

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Caplet: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Aspirin (250 mg) (NSAID), Caffeine (65 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever; Pain Reliever, NSAID (Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug); Pain Reliever Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Saccharin Sodium, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information