Equate Sleep Aid Tablets, 32-Count:Just a single tablet per doseIncludes 32 pillsEquate doxylamine succinate tablets help reduce difficulty falling asleepCompare to UniSom SleepTabs active ingredientHelps you fall asleep fast
Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet): Doxylamine Succinate 25 Mg; Purpose Nighttime Sleep-Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, FD&C Blue No. 1 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate.
Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information