Equate Severe Sinus Congestion & Pain Acetaminophen Caplets, 325 mg, 24 Ct

Equate Severe Sinus Congestion & Pain Acetaminophen Caplets, 325 mg, 24 Ct

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate Severe Sinus Congestion and Pain Acetaminophen Caplets, 325 mg, 24-Count:Daytime, non-drowsyTemporarily relieves symptoms associated with hay fever or other respiratory allergies and the common cold:Helps reduce sinus headache, nasal congestion, sinus pressure, chest
...more >>

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in Each Caplet): Acetaminophen (325 mg), Guaifenesin (200 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Corn Starch, Crospovidone, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Silica Gel, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Sucralose, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information