Equate Sinus Congestion & Pain Acetaminophen Rapid Release Gelcaps, 325 mg, 48 Ct

Equate Sinus Congestion & Pain Acetaminophen Rapid Release Gelcaps, 325 mg, 48 Ct

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate Sinus Congestion & Pain Acetaminophen Rapid Release Gelcaps, 325 mg, 48-Count:Active ingredients: acetaminophen 325 mg and phenylephrine HCI 5 mgTemporarily relieves symptoms associated with hay fever or other respiratory allergies and the common coldWill relieve headache, nasal
...more >>

Ingredients

Active (In Each Gelcap): Acetaminophen 325 Mg - Pain Reliever, Phenylephrine HCI 5 Mg - Nasal Decongestant. Inactive: Crosscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, D&C Yellow #10, FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40, FD&C Yellow #6, Gelatin, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Shellac Glaze, Silica Gel, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information