Equate Severe Allergy & Sinus Headache Maximum Strength Caplets Antihistamine

Severe Allergy & Sinus Headache Maximum Strength Caplets Antihistamine

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Sinus headache,Sinus pain and pressure,Sinus congestion,Sneezing,Itchy, watery eyes,Runny nose,Nasal decongestant,Temporarily relieves symptoms of hay fever and the common cold.

Ingredients

Acetaminophen 325 mg, diphenhydramine hcl 25 mg, phenylephrine hcl 5 mgCorn starch, croscarmellose sodium, FD&C blue #1, hypromellose,magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polydextrose,polyethylene glycol, povidone, silica gel, stearic acid, titaniumdioxide, triacetate, triacetin.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information