Equate Pain Reliever Rapid Release

Pain Reliever Rapid Release


Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 


Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer Gel Caps, 225 ct:, , ,Over-the-counter pain reliever ,Compare to Extra-Strength Tylenol Rapid-Release Gels active ingredient ,Aspirin free ,Rapid-release formula ,Extra strength pain reliever and ,Contains 500 mg of
...more >>


Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 500 Mg…Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmlellose, Sodium, D&C Red #33, Fd&C Blue #1, Fd&C Red #40, Gelatin, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Povidone, Shellac Glaze, Simethicone, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information