Equate Pain Reliever Rapid Release

Pain Reliever Rapid Release

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer Gel Caps, 100 ct:, , ,Over-the-counter pain reliever ,Compare to extra-strength Tylenol active ingredient ,Aspirin free ,Rapid-release formula ,Extra strength pain reliever and ,Contains 500 mg of acetaminophen ,Gel
...more >>

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: (In Each Gelcap) Acetaminophen 500 Mg…Pain Reliever, Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 Mg…Nighttime Sleep Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Sulicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&C Blue #1, Fd&C Red #3, Gelatin, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Povidone, Shellac Glaze, Simethicone, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information