Equate Nighttime Sleep Aid Diphenhydramine HCl Caplets, 25 mg, 100 Ct

Equate Nighttime Sleep Aid Diphenhydramine HCl Caplets, 25 mg, 100 Ct

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate Nighttime Sleep Aid Diphenhydramine HCl Caplets, 25mg, 100-Count:Helps you fall asleepEasy to swallowNon-habit formingDoes not contain pain relieverCompare to Tylenol Simply SleepNighttime sleep aid capletsProvides relief of occasional sleeplessnessSleep aid caplets contain
...more >>

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each Caplet): Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 Mg, Purpose Nighttime Sleep-Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, FD&C Blue No. 1 Lake, FD&C Blue No. 2 Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Starch, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information