Equate Junior Pain Relief Grape Tablets

Junior Pain Relief Grape Tablets

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

  

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet) Acetaminophen 160 Mg…Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Citric Acid, Crospovidone, D&C Red #27, D&C Red #30, Dextrose, Ethylcellulose, Fd&C Blue #1, Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Stearic Acid, Sucralose.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information