Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Coated Tablets, 200 mg, 100 Ct

Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Coated Tablets, 200 mg, 100 Ct

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate Pain Relief Ibuprofen Coated Tablets, 200mg, 100-Count:Provides relief from:Muscle achesMinor pain of arthritisHeadacheToothacheBackacheCommon coldMenstrual crampsAlso works as a fever-reducerBottle of Equate Ibuprofen tablets features an easy-open cap
...more >>

Ingredients

Active: Ibuprofen Mg (Nsaid) Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug. Inactive: Collodial Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide,

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information