Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen PM Rapid Release Gelcaps, 500 mg, 20 Ct

Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen PM Rapid Release Gelcaps, 500 mg, 20 Ct

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen PM Rapid Release Gelcaps, 500mg, 20 Count:Rapid releaseNon-habit formingEquate gel caps relieve bodily aches along with occasional sleeplessness

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: (In Each Gelcap) Acetaminophen 500 Mg¬タᆭPain Reliever, Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 Mg¬タᆭNighttime Sleep Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Sulicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&C Blue #1, Fd&C Red #3, Gelatin, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Shellac Glaze, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information