Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen Rapid Release Gelcaps, 500 mg, 24 Ct

Equate Extra Strength Acetaminophen Rapid Release Gelcaps, 500 mg, 24 Ct

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate Extra Strength Pain Relief Rapid Gelcaps, 24-count:Intended for adult use onlyAcetaminophen pain relief has rapid-release formulaAcetaminophen gel caps relieve pain and reduce fever

Ingredients

40, Gelatin, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Povidone, Shellac Glaze, Simethicone, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information