Equate Childrens Acetaminophen Bubblegum Suspension, 160 mg, 4 Oz

Equate Childrens Acetaminophen Bubblegum Suspension, 160 mg, 4 Oz

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate Acetaminophen Low Dose Bubblegum Suspension, 4 oz:Children's Pain & Fever, Acetaminophen 160 mg/5 mL Oral Suspension, may be used as a fever reducer/pain reliever for children between 2 and 11 years of age.Children's Pain & Fever comes in 3 delicious flavors (bubble gum, grape and
...more >>

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each 5 mL = 1 Teaspoon): Acetaminophen 160 Mg; Purposes, Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Butylparaben, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, D&C Red No. 33, FD&C Red No. 40, Flavors, Glycerin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hydroxyethyl Cellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information