Equate Children's Ibuprofen Oral Suspension Bubble Gum Flavor Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer

Children's Ibuprofen Oral Suspension Bubble Gum Flavor Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

  

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each 5 mL = 1 Teaspoonful): Ibuprofen 100Mg (Nsaid)*; Purposes Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Butylparaben, Corn Syrup, FD&C Red #40, Flavor, Glycerin, Hypromellose, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol, Xanthan Gum. *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information