Equate Children's Bubble Gum Flavor Oral Suspension Acetaminophen Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever

Children's Bubble Gum Flavor Oral Suspension Acetaminophen Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate Children's Bubble Gum Flavor Oral Suspension Acetaminophen Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever:,Contains two bottles of 4 fl oz each, 8 fl oz total,Aspirin free, ibuprofen free, alcohol free,80 mg per 1/2 teaspoon (160 mg per 5 ml),The Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever for Children, 4 fl oz, 2 count is
...more >>

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information