Equate Allergy Relief Diphenhydramine Capsules, 25 mg, 24 Ct

Equate Allergy Relief Diphenhydramine Capsules, 25 mg, 24 Ct

Equate

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Equate: Allergy Medication 25mg Capsules Antihistamine, 24-Count:Relieves runny nose, sneezing, itchy, watery eyes, itchy throatEach capsule is individually banded for your protectionConvenient 24-count supplyActive ingredient (in each banded capsule): diphenhydramine HCl 25mg
...more >>