Children's Motrin Berry Flavor Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Oral Suspension

Berry Flavor Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Oral Suspension

Children's Motrin

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Children's Motrin Original Berry Flavor Ibuprofen Oral Suspension:,For ages 2 to 11,100mg per 5ml (teaspoon),Lasts up to 8 hours,Alcohol free,Children's Motrin Original Berry Flavor Ibuprofen Oral Suspension temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to the common cold, flu, sore
...more >>

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each 5Ml = 1 Teaspoon): Ibuprofen 100 Mg (Nsaid*). *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, D&C Yellow #10, FD&C Red #40, Flavors, Glycerin, Polysorbate 80, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information