Allegra 24 Hour Non-Drowsy Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Relief Tablets 30ct

Allegra 24 Hour Non-Drowsy Indoor and Outdoor Allergy Relief Tablets 30ct

Allegra

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Allegra® Allergy 24 Hour.Non-drowsy.Fexofenadine HCI tablet 180mg/Antihistamine.Indoor/outdoor allergy relief.Sneezing.Runny nose.Itchy, watery eyes.Itchy nose or throat.

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Fexofenadine HCl (180 mg). Purpose: Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Blends, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information