Allegra Allergy 24 Hour Relief Gelcaps 180mg - 24 CT

Allegra Allergy 24 Hour Relief Gelcaps 180mg - 24 CT

Allegra

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Allegra® Allergy 24 Hour Relief Gelcaps 180mg.Non-drowsy.Fexofenadine HCl tablet Antihistamine.Indoor/outdoor allergy relief: Sneezing.Runny nose.Itchy, watery eyes.Itchy nose or throat.Gel coated tablets.24 gelcaps.

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Fexofenadine HCl (180 mg). Purpose: Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, D&C Red 28, D&C Red 33, FD&C Blue 1, Gelatin, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, PEG-135, Pharmaceutical Ink, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information