Aleve Liquid Gels Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 220 mg

Aleve Liquid Gels Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 220 mg

Aleve

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Aleve Liquid Gel, 20-Count

Ingredients

Each capsule contains: Naproxen Sodium 220mg, FD&C blue #1, gelatin, glycerin, lactic acid, mannitol, pharmaceutical ink, polyethylene glycol, povidone, propylene glycol, purified water, sorbitan, sorbitol.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information