Aleve Easy Open Arthritis Cap Liquid Gels with Naproxen Sodium, 220mg (NSAID) Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 80 Count

Aleve Easy Open Arthritis Cap Liquid Gels with Naproxen Sodium, 220mg (NSAID) Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 80 Count

Aleve

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

backache, menstrual cramps, headache, toothache, the common cold.Temporarily reduces fever.THIS PACKAGE FOR HOUSEHOLDS WITHOUT YOUNG CHILDREN. Ease-of-use commendation for packaging: Arthritis Foundation (www.arthritis.org). C Blue #1Gelatin GlycerinLactic
...more >>

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Capsule: Naproxen Sodium (220 mg) (Naproxen 200 mg) (NSAID) Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Blue 1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Lactic Acid, Mannitol, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitan, Sorbitol.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information