Advil Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (Ibuprofen) 200mg 20 ct Box

Advil Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (Ibuprofen) 200mg 20 ct Box

Advil

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Liquid fast pain relief Provides long-lasting relief Nothing is faster

Ingredients

Solubilized Ibuprofen/FD&C Green #3/Gelatin/Light Mineral Oil/Pharmaceutical Ink/Polyethylene Glycol/Potassium Hydroxide/Purified Water/Sorbitans/Sorbitol.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information