Advil Sinus Congestion & Pain (20 Count) Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Coated Tablet, 200mg Ibuprofen, Nasal Decongestant, Sinus Pressure

Advil Sinus Congestion & Pain (20 Count) Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Coated Tablet, 200mg Ibuprofen, Nasal Decongestant, Sinus Pressure

Advil

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Advil Sinus Congestion & Pain Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever (Ibuprofen) & Decongestant Coated Tablets: Pain fever reducer offers fast, effective relief of cold symptoms The only cold medicine with the speed and strength of Advil 20-count pain reliever tablets are non-drowsy Helps to open up your
...more >>

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Ibuprofen (200 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (10 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, NSAID Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug; Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Glycerin, Hypromellose, Lactic Acid, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregel

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information