Advil PM (50 Count) Pain Reliever / Nighttime Sleep Aid Caplet, 200mg Ibuprofen, 38mg Diphenhydramine

Advil PM (50 Count) Pain Reliever / Nighttime Sleep Aid Caplet, 200mg Ibuprofen, 38mg Diphenhydramine

Advil

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

*Capsule-shaped TABLETS NIGHTTIME sleep AID COATED caplets

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in Each Caplet): Diphenhydramine Citrate (38 mg), Ibuprofen (200 mg) (NSAID) (Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug). Inactive Ingredients: Calcium Stearate, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, FD&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, Glyceryl Behenate, Hypromellose, Lactose Monohydrate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information