Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200mg Ibuprofen, 24 Ct

Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200mg Ibuprofen, 24 Ct

Advil

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Advil Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer (Ibuprofen), 200 mg 24 COUNT: Safe and effective tough pain relief Stops pain at the site of inflammation #1 Selling pain reliever

Ingredients

Ibuprofen/Acetylated Monoglycerides/Colloidal Silicon Dioxide/Corn Starch/Croscarmellose Sodium/Methylparaben/Microcrystalline Cellulose/Pharmaceutical Glaze/Pharmaceutical Ink/Povidone/Pregelatinized Starch/Propylparaben/Sodium Benzoate/Sodium Lauryl Sulfate/Stearic Acid/Sucrose/Synthetic Iron Oxide/Titanium Dioxide/White Wax.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information