Advil Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Coated Tablet, 200mg Ibuprofen, Temporary Pain Relief (300 Ct)

Advil Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Coated Tablet, 200mg Ibuprofen, Temporary Pain Relief (300 Ct)

Advil

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Advil Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Coated Tablet, 200mg Ibuprofen, Temporary Pain Relief (300 Count)

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (in Each Tablet): Ibuprofen (200 mg) (NSAID [Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug]). Inactive Ingredients: Acetylated Monoglycerides, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Methylparaben, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze, Pharmaceutical Ink, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Sucrose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, White Wax.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information