Advil Allergy & Congestion Relief (20 Count) Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Coated Tablet, 200mg Ibuprofen, Sneezing, Nasal Decongestant, Sinus Pressure

Advil Allergy & Congestion Relief (20 Count) Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer Coated Tablet, 200mg Ibuprofen, Sneezing, Nasal Decongestant, Sinus Pressure

Advil

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Treats symptoms of seasonal allergies including congestion in just one pill The only allergy medicine with the speed & strength of Advil Reduces swelling of the nasal passages for easier, more comfortable breathing

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4 mg), Ibuprofen (200 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (10 mg). Purpose: Antihistamine, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, NSAID Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug; Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Glycerin, Glyceryl Behenate, Hypromellose, Lactic Acid, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Microcrystalline Ce

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information