Mucinex Children's Cold, Cough & Sore Throat Multi-Symptom

Mucinex Children's Cold, Cough & Sore Throat Multi-Symptom

Mucinex Children's

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Acetaminophen 325 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer. Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg. Cough suppressant. Guaifenesin 200 mg. Expectorant. Phenylephrine HCI 5 mg. Nasal decongestant. Cough. sore throat. Nasal congestion. Chest congestion. Each dose of mixed berry-flavored Mucinex Cold, Cough
...more >>

Ingredients

Active: (In Each 10mL) Acetaminophen 325mg...Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg...Purpose: Cough Suppressant. Guaifenesin 200mg...Purpose: Expectorant. Phenylephrine HCI 5mg...Purpose: Nasal Decongestant. Inactive: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40, Flavors, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Propyl Gallate, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate*, Xanthan Gum. *May Contain This Ingredient.

Directions

.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information