Kroger Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Fever Reducer Coated Tablets 200 Mg

Kroger Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Fever Reducer Coated Tablets 200 Mg

Kroger

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Ingredients

Ibuprofen (200 Mg), Inactive Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information