Kroger Ibuprofen And Diphenhydramine Citrate Sleepaid Tablets 200mg

Kroger Ibuprofen And Diphenhydramine Citrate Sleepaid Tablets 200mg

Kroger

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Ingredients

Diphenhydramine Citrate (38 Mg), Ibuprofen (200 Mg) (Nsaid) (Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug), Inactive Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, Glyceryl Behenate, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Iron Oxide Black, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Talc, Titanium Dioxide

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information