Excedrin Migraine Caplets

Excedrin Migraine Caplets


Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 


Active Ingredients (in each Caplet) - Purposes. Acetaminophen 250mg - Pain Reliever. Aspirin 250mg (NSAID*) - Pain Reliever. Caffeine 65mg - Pain Reliever Aid. *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, FD&C Blue #1 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Saccharin Sodium, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information