Children's Mucinex Berry Blast Flavor Liquid Multi-Symptom Cold & Fever Relief

Children's Mucinex Berry Blast Flavor Liquid Multi-Symptom Cold & Fever Relief

Children's Mucinex

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Acetaminophen 325mg as pain relief/fever reducer, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg as cough suppresant, Guaifenesin 200mg as expectorant, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg as nasal decongestant. Each dose of berry blast-flavored Chidlren's Mucinex® Multi-Symptom Cold & Fever Liquid: reduces fever
...more >>

Ingredients

Active (in Each 10mL): Acetaminophen 325mg...Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg...Purpose: Cough Suppressant, Guaifenesin 200mg...Purpose: Expectorant, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg...Purpose: Nasal Decongestant. Inactive: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40, Flavors, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Propyl Gallate, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate*, Xanthan Gum. *May Contain This Ingredient.

Directions

.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information