Excedrin Migrane Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) and Caffeine Geltabs Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid

Excedrin Migrane Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) and Caffeine Geltabs Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid

Excedrin

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Close cap tightly after use. Read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Misc: Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. Geltabs (gelatin coated tablets). Uses: Treats migraine.

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in each geltab) - Purposes. Acetaminophen 250mg - Pain reliever Aspirin 250mg (NSAID*) - Pain reliever. Caffeine 65mg - Pain reliever aid. *Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. Inactive Ingredients: Benzoic Acid, D&C Yellow #10 Aluminum Lake, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Blue #1 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Red #40 Aluminum Lake, Gelatin, Glycerin, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Isopropyl Alcohol, Lactose Monohydrate, Light Mineral Oil, Low-Substituted Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Maltitol Syrup, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pepsin, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Propyl Gallate, Propylene Glycol, Simethicone, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information