Aceite De Lavanda Oil

Aceite De Lavanda Oil

Aceite De

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Lavender is native to the Mediterranean. Rejuvenating, calming and fragrant, lavender oil has been a prized essential oil for centuries. It has long been used as an ingredient in perfumes, soaps and cosmetics. Today, lavender is the most popular oil in aromatherapy and blends well with a variety
...more >>

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information