Excedrin PM Headache Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) and Diphenhydramine Citrate Caplets Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid

Excedrin PM Headache Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) and Diphenhydramine Citrate Caplets Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid

Excedrin

Free Delivery

On your first order over $15!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in each caplet)...PurposesAcetaminophen 250mg...Pain RelieverAspirin 250mg (NSAID*)...Pain RelieverCaffeine 65mg...Pain Reliever Aid*Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug Inactive IngredientsBenzoic Acid,  Carnauba Wax, FD&C Blue #1, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Hypromellose, Light Mineral Oil, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Simethicone, Emulsion, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information