Excedrin Extra Strength Acetaminophen Aspirin (NSAID) and Caffeine Caplets Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid

Excedrin Extra Strength Acetaminophen Aspirin (NSAID) and Caffeine Caplets Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid

Excedrin

Free Delivery

On your first order over $35!

Extra 5% off *

Already have an account? 

Details

Other Information: Store at 68-77 degrees F (20-25 degrees C). Read all product information before using. Keep this box for important information. Misc: Acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine. Pain Reliever, (in Each Caplet). Pain Reliever, (in Each Caplet). Pain Reliever Aid, (in Each
...more >>

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in each Caplet) - Purposes: Acetaminophen 250mg - Pain Reliever. Aspirin 250mg (NSAID*) - Pain Reliever. Caffeine 65mg - Pain Reliever Aid. *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, FD&C Blue #1 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Saccharin Sodium, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.

Always refer to the actual package for the most accurate information